Wednesday, November 2
08:00
Registration
Main Hall
09:00
Opening Ceremony
Amphithéâtre Poincaré
09:30
PL1
Margaret BRIMBLE
Amphithéâtre Poincaré
10:15
IL1
Louis-Charles CAMPEAU
Amphithéâtre Poincaré
10:45
Flash communication exhibitors 1
Amphithéâtre Poincaré
11:00
Coffee Break
Main Hall
11:30
PL2
Mélanie ETHEVE-QUELQUEJEU
Amphithéâtre Poincaré
12:15
IL2
Yohan GISBERT (Prix de thèse Dina Surdin)
Amphithéâtre Poincaré
12:35
Flash communication exhibitors 2
Amphithéâtre Poincaré
12:50
Lunch & Poster session #1
Main Hall
14:05
Oral Communications session #1a
Amphithéâtre Poincaré
 
Oral Communications session #1b
Amphitheatre Gay-Lussac
 
Oral Communications session #1c
Amphitheatre Pierre Faurre
16:20
Intervention EurJOC
Amphithéâtre Poincaré
16:25
PL3
Éric MEGGERS
Amphithéâtre Poincaré
17:10
Group Picture
Main Hall
17:15
Poster session #1 + Juice/Beer Break
Main Hall
Thursday, November 3
09:00
PL4
Shū KOBAYASHI
Amphithéâtre Poincaré
09:45
PL5
Véronique MICHELET (Prix DCO)
Amphithéâtre Poincaré
10:30
Flash communication exhibitors 3
Amphithéâtre Poincaré
10:45
Coffee Break
Main Hall
11:15
IL3
Juliette MARTIN
Amphithéâtre Poincaré
11:45
IL4
Thomas POISSON (Prix J. Lehn)
Amphithéâtre Poincaré
12:15
PL6
Laurence MULARD
Amphithéâtre Poincaré
13:00
Lunch & Poster session #2
Main Hall
14:15
Oral Communications session #2a
Amphithéâtre Poincaré
 
Oral Communications session #2b
Amphitheatre Gay-Lussac
 
Oral Communications session #2c
Amphitheatre Pierre Faurre
16:30
PL8
Sukbok CHANG
Amphithéâtre Poincaré
17:15
Poster session #2 + Juice/Beer Break
Main Hall
Friday, November 4
09:15
PL9
Timothy NOEL
Amphithéâtre Poincaré
10:00
PL10
Clémence ALLAIN
Amphithéâtre Poincaré
10:45
Coffee Break
Main Hall
11:15
PL11
Jean-Guy BOITEAU (Prix Yves Chauvin)
Amphithéâtre Poincaré
12:00
PL10
Monica PEREZ-TEMPRANO
Amphithéâtre Poincaré
12:45
Lunch
Main Hall
14:00
PL7
Nicolas GIUSEPPONE
Amphithéâtre Poincaré
14:45
PL13
Sarah REISMAN
Amphithéâtre Poincaré
15:30
Poster & oral communication awards
 
16:00
Closing ceremony
 

Réservez la date !

J
Jours
H
Heures
M
Minutes
S
Secondes